FSU Hazing Pledge

Pledge to Prevent Hazing Activities in Campus Life at Florida State University

All students, faculty and staff are encouraged to read, sign, and act upon this pledge.

At Florida State University, we believe students should not be demeaned or exposed to harm when pursuing involvement in campus life. Hazing activities create an unsafe campus experience and learning environment, do not support academic success, personal growth or engagement in campus life, and are not consistent with FSU's educational mission, Seminole Creed values, or expectations of the Student Conduct Code.


Florida State University Hazing Pledge Members
Name Organization
John Zambito Chi Phi
Robert Garzone Chi Phi
Charlie cuthbertson Chi phi
Robert DuChemin Chi Phi
Zack Kampsen Chi Phi
Isabella Sirkis FSU Rowing Club
John Thomas FSU rowing club
Jacob Blaut Office of Governmental Affairs
Claudia Gabel Delta Gamma, Women's Water Polo
Brittany Farlow DreamOn
Taylor Mogavero DreamOn, Seminole Striders
Fatema Jaffer Dream On
Arsene Frederic Senior Class Council
Arianna Eidenberger Dream On at Florida State University
Natalie Joseph Kappa Psi Psi Healthcare sorority inc.
Keishana Davis LADIES
Jamee Smith KINGS Dance Team
Jorlyse Dickens Kings
Sabrina Hope Campus Apostolic Ministries
Morgan Cantaloupe Dream On, Anthropology Society FSU
Rachel Musoni Images Modeling Troupe inc
Kristine Gillespie Delta Nu Zeta
Alexandra Sklavounos DreamOn
stephanie Armas Kappa Psi Psi
Toni-Ann Furino Kappa Psi Psi Healthcare sorority Inc.
Lauren Maquet-Diafouka Kappa Psi Psi Healthcare Sorority, Inc. , Delta Zeta
Natalie Joseph Kappa psi psi healthcare sorority inc.
Tia Cobb Kappa Psi Psi Healthcare Sorority Incorporated
Shanice Chancy Kappa Psi Psi Health Care Sorority Incorperated
Dinette Joseph Kappa Psi Psi Healthcare Sorority Inc.
Madison Kudja Kappa Psi Psi
Arianna Eidenberger Dream On at Florida State University
Stephanie Pinargote DreamOn
Margaret Scheiner DreamOn
Michael Pelletier Tau Beta Pi
Melinda DeDominicis Arts Administration Student Association
Abbey Dearden Gamma Phi Beta
Max Duroseau Chi Alpha Internationals
Muhammad Rasul Cricket Club of Florida State University
MUSTAFA SAMIWALA Cricket Club of Florida State University
Caroline Wang CHICS
Jesse Baker PRIDE, C.H.I.C.S., and Spoon University
LaToya Brown Oglesby Union
Febianne Toussaint Student Activities Office
Rolando P Valdes Student Activities Center, Alpha Phi Omega, Autism Speaks U
Louisa Blenman International Programs
Shelby Flohr Peer involvement mentors
Maria Barrientos Peer Involvment Mentos
Michelle Shepherd Peer Involvement Mentors
Rayne N PIM
Danielle Tomasso Peer Involvement Mentor
Bianca Fox PIMs, Tri-Beta, Project RAWW
Breanna Hall Peer Involvement Mentors
Virginia Jordan Gamma Phi Beta
Alexis Garcia Education
Zach Mitchell Sports Management Student Association
Lindsey Murphy Gamma Phi Beta
Brittny Nail Women in Mathematics, Science, and Engineering
Xuan-Phuong Hoang Inter residence hall council, wimse, v89 radio
Sabine Nemours English Literature
Imelda Theodore SGA, BSU, SISTUHS Inc.
Renelle Williams SISTUHS inc.
Aliza Edoo Biology Major
Bianca Nogueras DNZ
Joao malhado Business
Amber Johnston Women in Business
Daria Rios Marketing
John Soto Computer Science
Jesus Carmenate Social Sciences
Melissa Castillo Lady Spirithunters
Kallayah Henderson Freshman leadership institute
Sophia Gonzalez Anthropology
Natasha De La Cruz Environmental Science
Alexis Atanda Black Student Union
Nicholas Lopes Campus Recreation
Gabrielle Mohrfeld Mechanical engineering
Alexis Atanda Black Student Union
Kayla Dixon Pride Student Union
Jing Lu Physics
Ariel Smith SGA Class Councils
Ashleigh serfozo Environmental studies
David Perez FSU
Lenna Agnoli cyber security club
Michael Alpuin PBL
Casey Dardis Alpha Phi
Kallayah henderson Freshman leadership institute
Jordan Geon Business
Amanda Pombar Catholic student union
Dempsey Wever Fsu
Samantha shearer NSSLHA
Alexandra Lynch Student
Jett Angel SGA
Gus fischer Flag football
Alexis salron IJM
Megan Griffith WIMSE
Laura Diaz AED
Christopher Pennock Business
Miranda Nicolosi Fsu
Kelly Turner FSU College Democrats
Brianna Carney Women's Student Union
Sneha Sri kotha Computer science
Kariana Briceno Biology
Jaclyn Even Nursing
Swathi Raja Computer science
Jennifer Magi Hall Council
Vishwas torvi Computer science
Dominique claus Fsu
Daniel Gutierrez None
Kanaka sneha lella Computer sciences
alyssa guia fsu
Teegan Barish Entrepreneurship
Lea Kincaid Psychology
Oswaldo Machado Electrical engineering
Antonio grosso Risk
Erica Elliott Triathlon club
Steve McCleskey Fsu
Vitor Chies Rock Climbing club
Lindsay Cosby FSU
Halee Moore Kappa delta
Natalie zipperer Psi chi
Temi Omotayo Dance Marathon
Melisa Kaytaz Alpha Kappa Psi
Allyson Corlett Criminology
Danny Samson Club Baseball
Kim vo biological sciences
Wyatt Jordan Exploratory
Josh Eloi Finance
Alexsandra Felegy Biology
Svetlana Kokareva Psychology
Jorge Cabral MAPS
Alyssa Davenport Lambda Alpha Epsilon
Christan Napier Sociology
Danny Kamme Biology major
Lil Bosque She's B.A.D Ministry
Brianna Almanzar Biochemistry
Kevin Bruce Mathematics
Shannon Meyer Delta Zeta
Sami Crase Business
Krisia lazo Biology
Dylan Shewitz Fsu
Jessica dones Pre biological science
Mia Weinand ICT
Danielle Chambers CSA and Flying High Circus
Weedley Dor Black Female Development Circle
Cam Ducilon Seminole Christian Life
Michelle white Alpha gamma delta
Aarom Pino Quidditch Club, Department of History
Jennifer rose Hillel at FSu
Madison Newsome Psychology
Kathryn Scott Nursing
Michael Chesnover Finance
Dana Sterneman Editing Writing and Media
Paige Manahan Chemical engineering
Breanna tonelli Economics
Christina varela Political science
Olivia Dabrowski Polish student union
Rahul Naie SGA
Naveen Prasad Mendi Chemical Engineering
Eduardo de las Cuevas Chi Phi
Ashley Hancock Biology
Valerie nadeau Art
Katerin Rodriguez Phi sigma theta
Radha Krishna murthy bulusu raja Chemical engineering
Logan C FSU
Dylan Geller Florida State University
Joslyn Raitt Maps
Marlon Monteiro FSU
Maria Garcia Dance department
Taylor Brooks Uphold Garnet and gold
Lucy Dangerfield Social work
Greather Eckert Nursing
Sofia Ball NNSHLA
Derick Grandoit Political Science
Kirsten Gardner Sociology
Alayna Fulco Communication Science and Disorders
Eduardo Dahbura Finance
Jessica Whittaker Applied Math
Yuna Son N/A
Charles Bosanac Finance
Kayla Maczuga Exercise science
Nathan Nye Cybersecurity Club
Tyler walker Biology
Alexandra Mendoza Her Campus FSU
Madi Grybek Business
Giovanni Delgadillo Philosophy
Maurice Facey Marching Chiefs
Nick Johnson Club Sand Volleyball
Justin smith Phi Alpha Delta
hannah vallero engineering
Courtney Disch Ribbons for a cause
Jack Rodish Accounting
Gabrielle Stacy Hazing prevention
Karen jimenez Hazing prevention
Sally Lepzinski Biology
Lindsey Dell Psychology
Andres medina Fsu
Nicolas Rincon Finance
Nanya Morris BSU
Kacie Stokes Psychology
Ana Phelan Vensa
Danielle Harrison Psychology
Liana Raborn Alpha chi
Sara Jaffe Gamma phi
Danielle Fleet Student activities
Robert Nettina History Department
Kelsey Mitchell Unconquered
Savanna Dehner Alpha Phi
Brianna Reynolds Marching Chiefs
Bridget Callea Urban and regional planning
Sydney John None
Danielle tomoser Fsu
Erin Foley Family and Child Sciences
Eric Kurdak Navigators
Lianne Donaldson Psychology
Caitlyn Duncan N/A
Megan Sicard Exercise Science
Danielle Dobrin None
Victoria Pleus Mechanical engineering
Catherine South Pre dental society
Melissa Sharp Nursing
Kristabel Moore Food recovery network
Jamisha Collins Career Center Ambassador
Rona akbai Eggplant FSU
Andrea Martin Career center
Sarah Harllee Nursing
Kevin Fitzpatrick Chemistry
Delanie redmond Nursing
Vanessa Garza Winter Guard
Samantha Brown Alpha Omicron Pi
Catherine O'Connor alpha omnicron pi
Sydney Grant Club Softball
Garrett Shost Honors Program, UROP, Physics
Lavonna Rhodes FSU ACM
Renee Allison DREAM
Hannah Taylor Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Varona elementary education
Taylor Melendy Student
Ashley Moses Academic Recruitment Organization
Kyle McKenzie Fsu religious group
Ovenore Eliassaint Progressive Black Men
Carelyn Tiburcio Circle K International
Ryan Kelleher Marketing
Jusbel Olivo College of Business
Sofia Guinot Dance Marathon
Jade Holiday-Lipkins BSLS, NSLS
Jessica Warren Florida State University Softball
Jessica Day SAA
Rebekah Wright FSU
Katherine Babcock College Republicans
Alex Picard Zeta Beta Tau
Catherine Paneque Hispanic student union
Michael Hazan FSU
Stephanie May PIM
Dallas Seidman Alpha Phi
Daniel Prewett Florida State University
Alex Cabrera Florida State University
Victoria Aldecocra FSU
Javier Salas Florida State University
Bailey buza Nursing
Graham Jones Florida State University
Marielle Estrugo Kappa kappa gamma
Mathew Dubin Computer Science
Aidan Faminoff Diving
Danielle Pennington Beach Volleyball
Kelsea Volland Pi Beta Phi
Mallory Cooper Gamma Phi Beta
Keeley Greenwood Pi Beta Phi
Mya Roberts Gamma Phi Beta
Gabby Feliciano Pi Beta Phi
Anya Tobin Pi Beta Phi
Abigail Tamayo Pi Beta Phi
Abby Huetteman Pi Beta Phi
Amanda Mills Pi Beta Phi
Morgan Costopoulos Pi Beta Phi
Carly Van Ostenbridge Gamma Phi Beta
taylor williams alpha gamma delta
Christian Obando Campus Recreation
Sara Beeler Pi Beta Phi
Emily Wegman Pi Beta Phi
Trinity Gonzalez Oglesby Union
Kahlil Morris Spirit Force
Sharlie Goodson FSU Democrats
Jason Davis Center for Health Advocacy and Wellness
Kayla Emerson Pi Beta Phi
Ashley Scarry Phi Mu
Marie Griffith N/A
Alexandra Thayer Stats
Elizabeth Yuu Statistics
Heather Desensi Lambda Alpha Epsilon
Sa'eed Bunch Political Science
Carleigh Robinett BLSA, RENEW
Taliyah Soriano Business
Moira Conley College of Music
Katelyn Bloodwell Women's Water Polo
Leah Singleton Honors Student Association, Presidental Scholars Program, FSU Navigators
Imani Powell FSU Cheerleading Team
J Balducci Mock Trial
Raven Jordan Alpha Gamma Delta
Nicholas Rubio Sigma Pi
Ramiro Wong MIS major
Gabriel Siman Finance Major
Andrea Gomez Student
Genesis Bivins student body
DeYonte Goodman University Housing, Alpha Phi Omega and Campus Recreation
Jocelyn Calderon Quinteros EWM
Johnny Blanco International Affairs
Suzane Juste BMES, AMWA, SWE
William Hogsed Sigma Pi
Courtney Whitaker Gamma phi beta
Lavonda Dean SMLI, BSU
Ronnesha Brown -
Priya Mayeshar Biological Science
Giselle Lewis accounting
Josh Heath English
Diosili Salazar Political Science
Patricia Jeudy Social Work
Mallory Clinard FSU
Alex Banegas FSU
Matthew Corbett Union Productions &, Club Downunder
Kyani White Sports Management Dept
Hope Young CARE
Kadeem Rowe Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity inc.
Shelby Lucas Theta Tau Engineering Fraternity
Raylen Snyder N/a
Jevonna Jones NA
Vanessa Laroche NA
Dre'shia Scruggs N/A
Casey Burke Biological Science
Tabisha Raymond social work
Shem Rivera SMLI, BSU Pageant, SSS Scope
Tarick Walcott mechanical eng
Brianna Neal Alpha Chi Sigma, and the American Chemical Society
Rachelle Johnson Black student union
Kiswood Diogene N/A
Nicole Alvarez Pi Beta Phi
Sarah Rice Pi Beta Phi
Taihisha Alteme The Epsilon Delta chapter of Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority, Inc.
Jake Sisk Criminology
Destinee Haller Black Female Development Circle
Danielle Dobrin none
Devesh Waingankar IT
Brooke Skinner none
Rachele Gentry Camp Kesem
Kaleb Starr Dance Marathon
Elizabeth Grant SOAR Board
Princess Gafaru Life of The Ambitious
Blake Tipping SOAR Board
Jamira Napier Lanh STAFF
Jane Rodriguez Student Activities Center
Lauren Pentrack Camp Kesem
dylan nguyen camp kesem
Brendan Adriano Camp Kesem
Isis Porta MAPS
Kelly Baze Habitat for Humanity
Kadian Baxter Students for Sensible Drug Policy
ZOe WHite MedLife
Brunella McCann Delta Zeta, No Bears Allowed, Garnet and Gold Guides
Elaine Galdamez Computer Science
kathy corbett ITS
Jessica Saenz FSU
michael ramos honors program
Grace Michaels Pledge to Vote, Club Volleyball, and Hall Council
Faith Dekanter FSU
Gabriela Acosta Communication and Media
Giulissa Honore FSU
Brittany Stevens Phi Eta Sigma
Carol Mayhall FSU Libraries
Jim Elliott University libraries
Katie Schiller Pi Beta Phi Chapter
Alexis DeRamos Pi Beta Phi
Mikayla Mullinix Pi Beta Phi
Heather Hogan Pi beta phi
Kelsey Kummerlen Pi Beta Phi
Mason Gilden Pi Beta Phi
Gillian Couture Gamma Phi Beta
Emily Kurnia alpha Kappa Delta Phi
Marina Ascani Pi Beta Phi
Kiara Tarafa Pi beta phi
Hannah Chaplik Pi Beta Phi
Sydney Tavares Society of Women Engineers
Brandy Biasco Pi Beta Phi
Rod Kelley Dean of Students Department, Beta Theta Pi
Jose Diaz Guest Services and the Department of Statistics
Chelsee McLean Hermandad de Sigma Iota Alpha, Inc. Peer-Involvement Mentors and Student Conduct Board
John Wilcox Beta Theta Pi
Remmi Wyszynski Beta Theta Pi
Andrew Eaton Beta Theta Pi
Hunter Becker Beta Theta Pi
Samuel Walter Beta Theta Pi
Emily Ruiz Pi Beta Phi
Anthony Nader Beta Theta Pi
Deymos M. Borgen Beta Theta Pi
Tyler Wortmann Beta Theta Pi
Alexander Azzopardi Beta Theta Pi
Max Hoffman Beta theta pi
Logan Godby Beta Theta Pi, Institue of Industial and Systems Engineers
Jonah Grillo Beta Theta Pi
Kyle MacDonald-Bogart Beta Theta Pi
Shawn Grayson Beta Theta Pi
Scott Kamin Beta Theta Pi
Alan Acosta Dean of Students Department
Danielle Morgan Acosta Student Government
Daniel McBurney Office of Fraternity and Sorority Life
Julia Potts Pi Beta Phi
Rachael Kramer Pi Beta Phi
Amy Magnuson Center for Health Advocacy and Wellness
Janiz Arceo Filipino Student Association
Lindsey Proulx Student Activities Center
Lauren Tuscan Pi Beta Phi
Tiffany Taxis Pi Beta Phi
Shanyesn McGurk Pi Beta Phi
Jordan Nestor Pi Beta Phi
Carli Studner Pi Beta Phi
Victoria DiMeo Pi Beta Phi
Peyton Lasley Pi Beta Phi
Sydni Huguet Pi Beta Phi
Emily Duboy Pi Beta Phi
Karly Rinehart Pi Beta Phi
Ashley Falzoi Pi Beta Phi
Victoria Landron Pi Beta Phi
Hannah Farr Pi Beta Phi
Courtney Hillgardner Pi Beta Phi
Jordyn Rizzo Pi Beta Phi
Isabella Bruce Pi Beta Phi
Olivia Dodd Pi Beta Phi
Megan Tuscan Pi Beta Phi
Lindsay Tomlin Pi Beta Phi
Hannah McCall Pi Beta Phi Sorority
Kyla Murphy Pi Beta Phi
Kylie Nelson Pi Beta Phi
Stephanie Haddock Pi Beta Phi
Jillian Layne Pi Beta Phi
Whitlee Biddison Pi Beta Phi
Caroline Sandler Pi Beta Phi
Kori Kanaday Pi Beta Phi
Samantha Silver Pi Beta Phi
Hannah Lewis Pi beta phi
Kimberly Giron Kappa Delta Chi
Kayla Cabrera Kappa Delta Chi Sorority, Inc.
Alyssa Christian Pi Beta Phi
Ashlyn Klosterman Kappa Delta Chi
Gina Milone Kappa Delta Chi
Emely Galan Kappa Delta Chi
Amber Schroeder Pi Beta Phi
Jordan Gergely Pi Beta Phi
Mckenzie Frye Pi Beta Phi
Alexis Horton Pi Beta Phi
Claire LaRocca Pi Beta Phi
cayla reddick pi beta phi
Juliana Herd Pi Beta Phi
Lindsey Lanier White Pi Beta Phi
Caroline Dunham Pi Beta Phi
Caroline Tatro Pi Beta Phi
Mackenzie Stanley Pi Beta Phi
Madison Davis Pi Beta Phi
Grace Specht Pi Beta Phi
Morgan Cutler Gamma Phi Beta
Christa Fifer Pi Beta Phi
Kimberly Clarke NCNW
Meagan Grass Pi Beta Phi
Cara Geils Pi Beta Phi
Summer Vanbuskirk Pi Beta Phi
Mia Batansky Pi Beta Phi
Melissa Rubino Pi beta phi
rebecca heidenberg pi beta phi
Rachael Wallace Pi Beta Phi
Danielle Schwigk Pi Beta Phi
Lauren Campbell Pi Beta Phi
Abby Vahle Pi Beta Phi
Payton scott Pi Beta Phi
Lindsey Flores Pi Beta Phi
Bridget Thompson Pi Beta Phi
Lauren Ferrara Pi Beta Phi
Brittany Molinari Pi Beta Phi and The Panhellenic Association at FSU
Kaitlyn Huetteman Pi Beta Phi
Kaitlyn Rhodes Pi Beta Phi
Molly Daunt Pi Beta Phi
Kelsey Peters Gamma Phi Beta
Peyton King Pi Beta Phi
Leslie Schemer Pi Beta Phi
Jenna Marshall Pi Beta Phi
Quinn Solomon Pi Beta Phi, Garnet and Gold Key, SGA
Anna Hunt Pi Beta Phi
Alli Zeper Pi Beta Phi
Magdalene Kavouklis Pi Beta Phi
Mackenzie Sadler Pi beta phi
Sarah Hardwick Pi Beta Phi
Loren Tate Pi Beta Phi
Sara Matthews Pi Beta Phi
Aubrey Etheridge Pi Beta Phi
Veronica Petters Pi Beta Phi
Mackenzie Mock Pi Beta Phi
Melissa Searles Pi Beta Phi
Sabrina Nguyen Pi Beta Phi
Menduije Ismaili Pi Beta Phi
Lorim Taylor Pi Beta Phi
Morgan Bedard Pi Beta Phi
Quinn Galanos Pi Beta Phi
Grace Bunch Pi Beta Phi
Veronica Sanchez Pi Beta Phi
Julia McFadden Pi Beta Phi
Kaitlin scarlatos Pi beta phi
Shelby Lenk Pi Beta Phi
Dani Arias Pi Beta Phi
Hannah bass Pi beta phi
Marin Perry Pi Beta Phi
Madison Pike Pi Beta Phi
Rachel McEachron Pi Beta Phi
Hannah Hiess Pi Beta Phi
Kaylee Cristobal Pi Beta Phi
Nicole Martini Pi Beta Phi
Haley Little Pi Beta Phi
Samantha Martini Pi Beta Phi
Olivia Lohnes Pi Beta Phi
Rayna Roth Pi Beta Phi
Caroline Beaty Pi Beta Phi
Shelby Lenk Pi Beta Phi
Bryn nottidge Pi Beta Phi
Sarah Lewis Pi beta phi
Taylor Buchberger Pi Beta Phi
Madison Daunt Pi Beta Phi
Emily Chase Pi Beta Phi
Mayassa Burjas Bou Dargham Lebanese Social Organization
Mesonyah Parrimon Real estate Society, Alpha Phi Omega, NCNW
Kierra Jenkins National Council of Negro Women, Inc
Lindsay Law Gamma Phi Beta
Sari Stein Gamma Phi Beta
Anissa Cruz Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Schmickle Gamma Phi Beta
Patricia Dunn Gamma Phi Beta
Gabriela Paris Gamma Phi Beta
Jamie York Gamma Phi Beta
Kayla Tuarez Gamma Phi Beta
Alysa Ward Gamma Phi Beta
Bianca Vencato Gamma Phi Beta
Alyssa Feller Gamma Phi Beta
Megan Faison Gamma Phi Beta and Lambda Alpha Epsilon
Kristen Barry Gamma Phi Beta
Isabella Ferretti Gamma Phi Beta
Tiffany Smith Gamma Phi Beta
Angela Ging Gamma Phi Beta
Alexis Cao Gamma Phi Beta
Hannah Schmitt Gamma Phi Beta
Natalia Lopez Gamma Phi Beta
Victoria Bruno Gamma Phi Beta
Coral Dixon Gamma Phi Beta
Anna Salvadori Gamma Phi Beta
Sloane Ryant Gamma Phi Beta
Kaitlyn Bonfield Gamma Phi Beta
Rachel Stein Nursing
Elizabeth McLean Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Gentry college of music
Emily Clark Gamma Phi Beta
John Vergo Phi Gamma Delta
Queen Johnson Black Student Union
Alexis Cullen CRU
Sofia Wills HLSU
Paige Griscom Chi Omega
Kelsey Carlton Gamma Phi Beta
Morgan Nixon project sunsine
Alison Levy Hillel
Kelsey Dawson AOII
Ariann Goldstein AOPI
Ben Olson Honors college
Kelly Romano Active Minds at FSU
Ranleigh Hudgens Gamma Phi Beta
Christina Colgary Active Minds
Annemarie Jude College of Bussiness
Matthew Cooper Student Alumni Association
Ariana Ratzer Hillel at FSU
Jennifer Moore NAMI
Anita Clarke Flying High Circus Club
Olivia Evanoff Alpha Omicron Pi
Shanyesn Wong Gamma Phi Beta
Kaleb Dance Marathon
Hung Tran FSU Film Club
Alexis Nemethy Gamma Phi Beta
Olivia Treptow College of Arts and Sciences
Rachel Humphreys College of Music
Bora Ndregjoni Gamma Phi Beta
Ty'Drick King N/A
Lindsey Slater Asian American Student Union
Justina; Jones CARE
Shannon Winder Gamma Phi Beta
Chloe Laniado Gamma phi beta sorority
Courtney Kantor The Panhellenic Association
Raegan Gruber Gamma Phi Beta
Sara Dunn Gamma Phi Beta
Kalie Garbers Gamma Phi Beta
Ezreyah B Bragdon Swe, Care,
Jasmine Richardson Peer Involvement Mentors
Leanne Duke Coping Through College
Stevenson Guerrier CARE
Dieudeline Joseph Lambda Alpha Epsilon
Kamryx Davis phocus photography club, cyber security club
Richell De Jesus HLSU
Grace Martin Oglesby Union
Makeda Brown Big Sister Little Sister
Adeana Eulette Big Sister Little Sister
Marvel Joseph BMI, Service Scholars
Christopher Thomas v89
Tessa Shurr FSU Marching Chiefs
Adam Frazier Marching Chiefs
Sara Brummer Gamma Phi Beta
Enan Burrell C.A.R.E.
Manisha Nayee N/A
Katherine Gamez Alpha Phi Omega
Shazli Elshazali MAPS
jing peng Public Administration
Jacob Sondel N/A
Erica Dempsey Gamma Phi Beta
Austin Abbott N/A
Ian Walker N/A
Stephayes Bonitto N/A
Victoria Kinley Catholic Student Union
Sham Telfort the Student Activities Center team, Peer Involvement Mentors, and SISTUHS, Inc.
Abbey Valego Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Schaeffer Sailing Team
Sarah McNally Gamma Phi Beta
Monica Rowe Gamma Phi Beta
Meagan Johnson Alpha Delta Pi Sorority
Iris Dixon Gamma Phi Beta
Justin Hardee NA
Amanda Shuttleworth Azucar Dance Company
Kira Bakst Alpha Phi Omega
Sara Terlep Gamma Phi Beta
Diamond Hill Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Inc
Kara Bookwalter Sustained Dialogue
Emma Gibson FSU Rock Ensemble
Yun Public Administration
Jessica Kline Gamma Phi Beta
Robert Webb student government
Kaivon Williams Progressive Black Men
Gakeria Kirton Tri-beta Biological honor society
Deanna Mirra Gamma Phi Beta
Damian Forbell Accounting
Hunter Robinson Tri-beta Biological honor society
Maurice Inkel Catholic Student Union
Kayla-Joy Shim Caribbean Student Association
Felipe nogueira Law School
Jenifer Mai Student Alumni Association
Randy Trousdell NA
Maryam Montenegro FSU
Sarah Miller Gamma Phi Beta
kelly ramirez Service Scholars
Angela Don Technole
Lauren Moore Red Cross Noles
Justin Lee University Ambassadors, Visitor',s Center
Lauren Moore Red Cross Noles
Tanner Perdue Student
Merily Ramon CARE Program
Ally Rodriguez Gamma Phi Beta
Kyle Youmans FSU
Amy Adams Gamma Phi Beta
Simon Aizpurua VenSA, Gnarly Gnoles, Azucar!
Sara Ramkissoon FSU
Kacie Garcia FSU
Hana Reno FSU
Brendan Manor College Republicans Marching Chiefs
Danielle Montgomery College Republicans
Gabriella Koula Gamma Phi Beta
Kymani Erskine Golden Key Honor Society
Lauren noel Caribbean Student Association
Jaime Jonsson Criminology
Livia Davey Gamma Phi Beta
Morgan Dake Exploratory
Caroline Esteves Gamma Phi Beta
Abiel Souverain mechanical engineering
gianna iavarone BAP
Madelyn Wilder Gamma Phi Beta
Zoe Moore AED
Taylor Jensen AMWA
Chardasia Smith FGLSAMP
Sara Moustafa Gamma Phi Beta
Emily Imboden NUSA, Mortar Board, Psi Chi
Cristina Hernandez Gamma Phi Beta
Marcus Morency bsu
Djennyfens Val BSLA
Christ Gao none
Nicole Dattero CARe
Kendell Higgs MAPS
Anthony Tieu AASU
Vita Tran AASU
Jolie Louison NSBE, Rowing
Sam Ross FSU circus, AICHE
Akrum Elshazali MAPS
Wesley Sapp Student Government
Sarah Powers Gamma Phi Beta
Edgar Barrios Student Foundation
Nathan Molina Student Government Association, Sigma Phi Epsilon
Skyler Hardesty Gamma Phi Beta
Gabriela Guzman History Major
Courtney Puckett Gamma Phi Beta
Matthew Alonso Exercise Science
Victoria Dias Gamma Phi Beta Sorority
Yejun Lim Business
Danielle Dobrin none
Phoebe Scheidegger Navigators
Regina Garcia Environmental Science
Hannah Lyon Gamma Phi Beta
Brooke Skinner nada
Ross Toback Alpha Epsilon Pi
Gabriella Guerra Gamma Phi Beta
Kristi McPherson FSU HSA
I'yanna Barker Student Class Councils
Dorsey Spencer Jr. Oglesby Union- Student Activities Center
Rachel Kretz gamma phi beta
Amanda Iserson Gamma Phi Beta
Raygan Cristello Gamma Phi Beta
Emily Deem Gamma Phi Beta
Allison Shaughnessy Gamma Phi Beta
Kiara Weiser Gamma phi beta
Taylor Clauss Gamma Phi Beta
Christina Careri Gamma Phi Beta
Jana Honoksi Gamma phi beta
Sophia Masss Gamma Phi Beta
Amanda Mellinger Gamma Phi Beta
noelle Butler Gamma Phi Beta
Alexis Hagman Gamma Phi Beta
Stephanie van Dijk Gamma Phi Beta
Megan Gibson Gamma Phi Beta
Sara Jaffe Gamma phi beta
Abbey Cloonan Gamma Phi Beta
Alexis Longley Gamma Phi Beta
Tori Bloom Gamma Phi Beta
Alexandra Brooks Gamma Phi Beta
Amanda Vazquez Gamma Phi Beta
Gabrielle Hershkowitz Gamma Phi Beta
Krystina Rypkema Gamma Phi Beta
Anna smith Gamma Phi Beta
Ashley Sasser Gamma Phi Beta
Christine Couture Gamma Phi Beta
Adriana Silva Gamma Phi Beta
Caroline Torro Gamma Phi Beta
Kailey Brown Gamma Phi Beta
Kara Martin Gamma Phi Beta
Jacquelyn Schatzman Gamma Phi Beta
Madilyn Conroy Gamma Phi Beta
Amanda Lowe Gamma Phi Beta
Shae Hammack Gamma Phi Beta
Blake-Leigh Kibbit Gamma Phi Beta
Sloane Haines Gamma Phi Beta
Olivia Tucker Gamma Phi Beta
Gianna Stern Gamma Phi Beta
Caroline Sauer Gamma Phi Beta
Destiny Nenno Gamma Phi Beta
Christie Childers Gamma Phi Beta
Julia Turi Gamma phi beta
Jane Early Gamma Phi Beta
Holly Braxton Gamma Phi Beta
Kristen Russo Gamma Phi Beta
Delia Shash Gamma Phi Beta
Emily Goldstein Gamma Phi Beta
Hali Jordan Gamma Phi Beta
adriana albano gamma phi beta
Jessica Dreger Gamma Phi Beta
Nicole Hinz Gamma Phi Beta
Megan Barry Gamma Phi Beta
Cassie Hoekzema Gamma Phi Beta
Rene Rosengard Gamma Phi Beta
Caroline Serda Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Crutchfield Gamma Phi Beta
Olivia Maguire Gamma Phi Beta
Jordan Krzak Gamma Phi Beta
Kasi Clark Gamma Phi Beta
Brittany Fehre Gamma Phi Beta
Kelly Kreps Gamma Phi Beta
Lindsey O'Brien Gamma Phi Beta
Annie Strickland Gamma Phi Beta
Brittany Saldivar Gamma Phi Beta
Austen Whipple Gamma Phi Beta
Angela Niedenfuer Gamma Phi Beta
Julia Rush gamma phi beta
Erin Cowan Gamma Phi Beta
Jennifer Dissette Gamma Phi Beta
Erica Snook Gamma Phi Beta
Jamie Bretz Gamma Phi Beta
Emily Rodriguez Gamma Phi Beta, Florida Public Relations Association
Lyndsey Rothschild Gamma Phi Beta
Alexandra Luce Gamma Phi Beta
Micaela Valderrama Gamma Phi Beta
Shauna Mulligan Gamma Phi Beta
Victoria Bang Gamma Phi Beta
Erica Reed Gamma Phi Beta
Eva Gonzalez Gamma Phi Beta
Marissa Hibel Gamma Phi Beta
Jessica Kout Gamma Phi Beta
Victoria Jones Gamma Phi Beta
Emilio Figueroa Coping Through College
Robyn Brock Oglesby Union
Emely Acosta SLC film committee
Esther Adu The African Student Association
Terrell Charles Lambda Alpha Epsilon
Laura Hicks Askew Student Life Center
Allison Couch Askew Student Life Center
Courtney-Lauren Faiella Florida state university
Matthew Borelli Askew Student Life Center
Ashley Jordan Askew Student Life Center
Emily Westmark SLC Film Committee and Seminoe Tap Tribe
Giuliana Truppi PeaceJam, Greek Conduct Board, and the ASLC Film Committe
Brittany Hernandez Lambda Theta Alpha Latin Sorority Inc., Oscar Arias Hispanic Honor Society, Florida Georgia Louis Stokes Minority Alliance Program
Mercedes Pineda Lambda Theta Alpha Latin Sorority, Inc.
Tatiana Mappe Lambda Theta Alpha
Brittney Rangel National Society of Leadership and Success
Patrick Funderburk FSU Men's Water Polo Club
Bailey Fohr Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Lindsay Garinger Sport Psychology
Jessica Sizemore ASL
Karen Orellana Hands of Hope
Aliza DeNobrega Graduate Women in Science
Katelyn Wonsock Women in Accounting
Sarah Crawford Alpha Chi Sigma
Sandy Hinkley Choral Association
Noelle Torrillo Diverse World Fashion
Olivia Martins Alpha Delta Pi
Kristine Obenour American Society of Civil Engineers
Sofia Garcia Institute of Industrial and Systems Engineers
Eliza Mosman The American Association of Textiles Chemists and Colorists
Paige Evans FSU Pre-Dental Society
Alana Scheuerer Seminole Tap Tribe
Diamond Hill The Black Student Union
Kelsey Tatum Omicron Delta Kappa
Alexandra Pelaez Society for Practical Ethics
Nicole Perry IEEE
Rylan Caskey Institute of Electrical and Electronics Engineers
Alisha Hunt IEEE
Courtney Makal the Pagan Student Association
Kylee McPhail Campus Girl Scouts
Tyler Shannon Dean of Students
Christina Quinlan Phi Sigma Pi
Sara Schluender Phi Sigma Pi
Audrey Scotti Zeta Tau Alpha
Jessica Reed Zeta Tau Alpha
Brooke Foster Zeta Tau Alpha
Victoria Berkowitz Zeta tau alpha
Alexandria Bottazzi Zeta Tau Alpha
Karlee Vollrath Zeta tau alpha
Allison Delforn Zeta tau alpha
Navarre P. Meadows Zeta Tau Alpha
Alessia Ieraci Zeta Tau Alpha
Christine Daly Zeta Tau Alpha
Megan Cromwell Zeta Tau Alpha
Samantha Score Zeta Tau Alpha
Christina Go Florida Water Environment Association
Alexis Bass Kappa Kappa Gamma
Emily Cooney Who We Play For, Delta Zeta
Sandy Hinkley Choral Organization
Tatyana Smith Sigma Nu Beta Inc , AO Chapter
Casie Coxson Undergraduate History Student Association at FSU
Camille Lopez Filipino Student Association
Moise Zamor Omega Psi Phi Fraternity
Brett McNeill Sport Management Student Association
Heather Harkavy FSU Fishing Club
Haley Klemczak FSU Women's Cl
Andrew Arndt Theta Tau
Gerardo Diaz-Mendez Assessment and Testing
Marliese DeMauro American Marketing Association
Jordan Stenholm The Women in Real Estate Society
Linda Blake Phi Theta Kappa
Alexia Swanson Florida Public Relations Association Student Capital Chapter
Ashley Pascual Filipino Student Association and Japanese Language and Culture Association
Kristin Squires Zeta Tau Alpha
Ashley Colden Zeta Tau Alpha
Samantha Adler Zeta Tau Alpha
Lane Washington Student Activities Center
Brandon Barrera FSU Ice Hockey
Walter Stern Ice Hockey
Gabriel Rowe FSU Ice Hockey
Austin Oman FSU Ice Hockey
Charles Ingram FSU Ice Hockey
Katherine Wegrzyn Ice Hockey
Charles Bonani FSU Ice Hockey
Walter Stern Ice Hockey
Justin Soukup fsu Ice Hockey
Eric Campbell Fsu Ice Hockey
Anthony Bartos FSU Ice Hockey
Kyle Phillips FSU Ice Hockey
Farouk Elkhayat FSU Ice Hockey
Matthew McHugh FSU Ice Hockey
Chris Brown FSU Ice Hockey
Nicholas Granger FSU Ice Hockey
Michael Crespo Florida State Ice Hockey
Robert Kaplove FSU Ice Hockey
Joshua Mary FSU Ice Hockey Team
Robert Stout Florida State Ice Hockey
William Egan FSU Ice Hockey
Bailey Jorgensen FSU Ice Hockey
Chris brown club ice hockey
Marc Leonard FSU Club Ice Hockey Team
Andrew MacFarlane FSU Ice Hockey
Michelle Tipton ICMA
WILLIAM E BEACHEM JR Collegiate Veterans Association
Gabrielle Nunez Music and Entertainment
Karisma Patel College of Criminology and Criminal Justice Graduate Student Association (GSA) at Florida State University
Alex Dishman Club Softball
Eric Britt Catholic Student Union
Jeffrey B. Trudo Student Athletic Trainers Association
Brittany Morgan Gymnastics Club at FSU
Madison Campbell Florida State University
David Oladimeji Economics Department
Pearl Meyerson Pre-Veterinary Club at FSU
Livia Ohihoin the Motion Picture Arts
Rashauna Pryer-White CARE
Cassandra Leahy Florida State University
stephanie urbina CARE
Hilary Davis Florida State University
taylor henry alpha delta pi
Rebecca Pitts The College Republicans of Florida State University, The Florida State University Equestrian Team
Daniel Schrantz Music Department
Madeline Frost IDSO
Madeleine Lewis Florida State University
Jackie Campitelli FSU Student Body
Lauren Medina housing/resident asst.
Haven Miller FSU Student Body
Melissa Cabigao FSU Student Body
Cianella Negron HCSU
Blakely Alexandre Florida State university
James Craig Florida State University
Michael Mahaffey Florida State University
Bailey Morris-Mott the student body
Jacob Burchell student body
Brandon Sommers the Department of Modern Languages and Linguistics
Kyle Wright Florida State University
Barny Espinal FSU School of Dance
Kristopher Mangahas Florida State University
Ruby Quea The Florida State University
Nawaz Amirali FSU
Emmitt Jorgensen Florida State University
Anna Rushing Florida State University
Shelby Walker Alpha Omicron Pi
Paolo Bonventre Florida State University
Michael Peters Math Department
Eric McMillin JACT
Patricia Clemente WVFS The Voice
Stephanie Richard Undergraduate Studies
Tommy Vanture RWC Tutors
Sarah Hubbard Dean of Students Department Office of Greek Life
Justina Coronel Kappa Alpha Theta
Jennifer Staub Women's Club Soccer
Kassidy Silva Kappa Kappa Gamma
Kaley Lockwood Delta Gamma
Brendan Skorepa FSU skeet and trap team
Nikki Thornhill Delta Gamma
Rachel Rendon Delta Gamma
Brieanne Salzman Sigma Delta Tau
Brianna Wilkes zeta tau alpha
Missy Harmon Sigma Delta Tau
Michelina Schulze Sigma Delta Tau
Taylor Montanarella Sigma Delta Tau
Alee Jamel Sigma Delta Tau
Hannah Tishman Sigma Delta Tau
Ashley Graddy Sigma Delta Tau
Elika Peyvan Sigma Delta Tau
Alexandra Fraser Sigma Delta Tau
Tianna Morton Sigma Delta Tau
Paige Rosenthal Sigma Delta Tau
Kristin O'Laughlin Gamma Phi Beta
Alexa Zazik Sigma Delta Tau
Jordana Gerstman Sigma Delta Tau
Caroline Rothstein Resume Sigma Delta Tau
Alexandra Vernick Sigma Delta Tau
Allison Moothart Sigma Delta Tau
Alyssa Kass Sigma Delta Tau
Kimberly Middleton Sigma Delta Tau
Lauren Taylor Sigma Delta Tau
victoria kopecky sigma delta tau
Samantha Balandis Sigma Delta Tau
Jessica Zweig Sigma Delta Tau
Alison Horowitz Sigma Delta Tau
Sara Jackson Sigma Delta Tau
Amanda Strum Sigma Delta Tau
Danielle Mendelson Sigma Delta Tau
Claire Cajthaml Sigma delta tau
Mara Levin Sigma Delta Tau
Rachel Wohlfeld Sigma Delta Tau
Alexandra vernick Sigma delta tau
Corinne Steffen Sigma Delta Tau
Hilary Roath Sigma Delta Tau
Ilana Weinstein Sigma Delta Tau and the Panhellenic Executive Board
Sloane Wolf Sigma Delta Tau
Samantha Lathrop Sigma Delta Tau and Seminole Dance Force
Alexandra Lovoy Sigma Delta Tau
Alex Balandis Sigma Delta Tau
Mollie Girnun Sigma Delta Tau
Haley Lanigan Sigma Delta Tau
Lindsay Bashan Sigma Delta Tau
Emily Haney Zeta Tau Alpha
Dillon filion Delta Gamma
Ashley Torrente Delta Gamma Fraternity
June Elizabeth Gay Gamma Phi Beta
Oreana Rincones-Medina Delta Gamma
Kalee King Gamma Phi Beta
Kitty Wu Gamma Phi Beta
Ashley Bishop Gamma Phi Beta
Jessica Elliott Delta Gamma
Teresa Buffolino Gamma Phi Beta
Jessica Mattfeld Gamma Phi Beta
Shelley Liebetrau Gamma Phi Beta
Britny Cholost Delta Gamma
Jaime Rubel Zeta Tau Alpha
Stacy Putnam Gamma Phi Beta
Dana Aman Gamma Phi Beta
Marissa Koch Gamma Phi Beta
Alexandria Costello Delta Gamma
Samantha Roebuck Delta Gamma
Carly Erickson Zeta Tau Alpha
Jessica Sander Delta Gamma
Megan Ray Gamma Phi Beta
Amy Chen Gamma Phi Beta
Alyssa Haskel Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Waddell Delta Gamma
Katelyn Manee Gamma Phi Beta Sorority
Ashley DeMartino Delta Gamma
Alexandra Imrie Zeta Tau Alpha
Lexi Fregosi Zeta Tau Alpha
Samantha Shaffer Delta Gamma
Josie Miller Zeta Tau Alpha
Jessica Prescott Zeta Tau Alpha
Amanda Messingschlager Zeta Tau Alpha
Christine daly Zeta tau alpha
Tylere Styga Zeta Tau Alpha
Ariel O'Brien Zeta Tau Alpha
Madeleine Freire Zeta Tau Alpha
Amanda McDaniels Zeta Tau Alpha
Elyn Bowers Zeta Tau Alpha
Taylor Castello Delta Gamma
Liz smith Gamma phi beta
Rachel Griffin Gamma Phi Beta
Katie Hippelheuser Delta Gamma
alina bosanac gamma phi beta
Raquel Moya Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Smith Gamma Phi Beta
Hillary Browning Delta Gamma
Michelle Kiss Zeta Tau Alpha
Brianna Di Re Gamma Phi Beta
Morgan Scott Delta Gamma
Jacqueline Seiler Gamma Phi Beta Beta Mu
Karina Defran Gamma Phi Beta
Marissa Connell Gamma phi beta
Shannon Wilson Gamma Phi Beta
Marissa Redling Gamma Phi Beta
Brooke Shafer Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Schwebach Gamma Phi Beta
Alexis Koula Gamma Phi Beta
Mandy Cora Delta Gamma
Gabriela Metallides Gamma Phi Beta
Tori McClintock Gamma Phi Beta
Angeline Bryan Delta Gamma
Rachel Rodriguez Delta Gamma
Kelsey Ward Gamma Phi Beta
Logan Massey Gamma Phi Beta
Belén del Peso Sánchez Gamma Phi Beta
Kyndall Herman Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Watson Gamma Phi Beta
Nicole DeVere Gamma Phi Beta
Tiffany Arosemena Delta Gamma
Jacquelyn Garcia Delta gamma
Jennifer Winick Delta Gamma
Casey King Delta Gamma
Morgan Lydon Delta Gamma
Mary Given Delta Gamma
Catherine Shoemaker Delta Gamma
Skylar Sullivan Delta Gamma
Chelsea Apparicio Delta Gamma
Julia Jacobi Delta Gamma
Dominique Spadavecchia Delta gamma
Alyssa Durant Delta Gamma
Jordyn Nusynowitz Delta Gamma
Diana Rodolico Delta Gamma
Kayla Maidens Delta Gamma
Amy Jo Hernandez Delta Gamma
Kimberly Bokamper Delta Gamma
Jessica Wilbor Delta Gamma
Margaret Reeger Delta Gamma
Alexandra Lohan Delta Gamma
Paige Demerer Delta Gamma
Sky Gillespie Delta Gamma
Ashley Beveridge Delta Gamma
Maggie Merten Delta Gamma
Madison Mahaffy Delta Gamma
Camille Buxeda Delta Gamma Sorority
Erin McKernan Delta Gamma
Bailey Timmerman Delta Gamma
Ashley Barbato Delta Gamma
Stefani Aguis Delta Gamma
Debra Swertfager Delta Gamma
Ashlin Cook Zeta Tau Alpha
Alisa Jones Delta Zeta
Brooke Loehrig Zeta Tau Alpha
Courtney Coviello Zeta Tau Alpha
Madison Galligan Zeta Tau Alpha
Katarina Sykes Zeta Tau Alpha
Marliese DeMauro Zeta Tau Alpha
Olivia Pardi Zeta Tau Alpha
Samantha Adler Zeta Tau Alpha
Lyndee Rose Zeta Tau Alpha
Morgan Carr Zeta Tau Alpha
Caitlin Coviello Zeta Tau Alpha
Stefanie Perez Zeta Tau Alpha
Emily Singrossi Zeta Tau Alpha
Taylor Kamhoot Phi Mu
Alexandra Karp Delta Zeta
Rachel Berrang Delta Zeta
Loriann Schmidt Phi Mu
Kailey Markey Phi Mu
Siera Scime Phi Mu
Siera Scime Phi Mu
Meghan Novotny Phi Mu
Emily Forgan Delta Zeta
Kathryn Kaspar Delta Zeta
Alex Guarino Delta Zeta
Kylie Uhl Delta Zeta
Emily Irwin Delta Zeta
Morgan Huntman Delta Zeta
Katherine Conrad Delta Zeta
Brittany Blackburn Delta Zeta
Alexandra Reichard Delta Zeta
Courtney Byrd Delta Zeta
Nicole Edie Delta Zeta
Chelsea Karosas Delta Zeta
Nikki Drozdyk Delta Zeta
Brianna McMann Chi Omega
Krystine Olmedo Delta zeta
Krystine Olmedo Delta zeta
Natalie Shafer Delta Zeta
Ellie Fountain Delta Zeta
Brianna Hourihan Delta Zeta
Alexandra Shefelbine Chi Omega
Cailyn Witmyer Delta Zeta
Haylee Grace Delta Zeta
Ari Elizer Delta Zeta
Lauren Diego Delta Zeta
Alora sager Delta zeta
Katelyn Varn Delta Zeta
Courtney Folsom Delta Zeta
Amanda Paratore Delta Zeta and SMSA
Julia Brunner Delta Zeta
Meredith Albion Delta Zeta
Taylor Edwards Delta Zeta
Alexis Ruderman Chi Omega
Leslie Somohano Delta Zeta
Erin Hector Chi Omega
Meghan Novotny Phi Mu
Haylie Collins Delta Zeta
Katie Gilman Chi Omega
Montana Meleney Delta Zeta
Rachel Newton Delta Zeta
Emily Schwirian Delta Zeta
Caitlin Burnett Delta Zeta
Emily Cooney Delta Zeta
Laura Hill Delta Zeta
Nicole Smith Delta Zeta
Madison Rafols Delta Zeta
Katherine Gaudino Chi Omega
Matthew Kolcz the FSU Chess Club
Eric McMillin JACT
Keir Edwards FSU Police Department
Amy Gilleon Skeet & Trap Team at FSU
Jason Phillips Skeet And Trap
Meagan Williams FSU Skeet and Trap Team
Samuel Bliesner Skeet and Trap Club
Michael Konstantinidis Skeet and Trap Team at Florida State University
Dakota Burkhardt FSU Skeet and Trap Team
Sean Mendes Future Seminole Actuaries
Jason Phillips Skeet And Trap
Katrina Ferchow Women's Rugby at FSU
Jessica Megna Club Softball
Brittany Morgan Gymnastics Club at FSU
Christian Mard FSU Table Tennis
Jacob Lodge Swim Club at FSU
Jonathan Cohen Swim Club
robert Henderson sailing club at fsu
jason senter Men's Lacrosse
Laura Browning FSU American Library Association Student Chapter
Gabriel Bidot Men's Ultimate at FSU
Brittani Revell Equestrian Club at FSU
Kenneth Veliky Men's Club Volleyball at Florida State University
Lee Smith Public Administration Graduate Association
Kassandra Carr Minority Business Society
Lauren Cindric Women's Soccer Club
Lauren Brunner Women's Ultimate
Michelle Kim NOLE your Role
Charlotte Edwards Women's Lacrosse
Allison Lick Women's Lacrosse
Blake Robinson Project Reaching All Wounded Warriors at FSU
Christian Smith Jiu-Jitsu at FSU
Tamara Howard The Career Center
Allison Jirout Women's Lacrosse Club
Yazdel Fonseca Transfer Nole Your Role
Carden Lanpher The Climbing Club at FSU
Catherine Gonot Women's Waterpolo at FSU
Kyle Allers Men's Water Polo
Tabitha Yousko Quidditch at FSU
John Plocharczyk Roller Hockey Sport Club
Kimberly Maczuga Crew Club at FSU
Cody Paulsen FSU Tennis Club
Valencia Pryear N/A
Catherine Perez The Sociology Honor Society
Lauren Alagna Level Dance Company
Maria Villalobos Hispanic/Latino Student Union
Kelechi Onyedimma African Student Association
Lauren Browning Nole Your Role
Sarah Pierre Nole Your Role
Kulsoom Adam Nole Your Role
Morgan Hamlin Nole your role
Mary Costello Nole Your Role
Cerenity CarMichael Nole your Role
Robert Holroyd Theta Chi Fraternity
Jessica Lashington FSU
Ashley Teixeira Alpha Gamma Delta
Grace Slaton the Florida State University
Tanner Marzullo N/A
Shanel Bodden Every Nation Campus Ministries
Brooke Hill N/A
JaKorya James N/A
Danielle Brown N/A
Raquel Thompson N/A
Isha Richardson n/a
Savannah Hartnett N/A
Yadelie Beauvil NA
Briana Gonner N/A
Reisha Williams N/A
Raquel Thompson Kappa Psi Psi
Tiffany Dingle Beta Chapter of Kappa Psi Psi Healthcare Sorority Inc
Teri Lucas Kappa Psi Psi
Carla Gonzalez Florida State University
Nicholas Nalepa Tau Kappa Epsilon
Jennifer Lucas Student Government Association's 65th student senate
Ashley Spencer the student body
Sarah Race FSU
Natalie Kates Career Center
daniel suarez fsu
Renee Jean-Charles Haitian Cultural Club
Angelina Guerrieri Alpha Kappa Psi
Caitlin Pfaff Alpha Phi
Brittany Keown Alpha Gamma Delta
Beatriz Shaw Alpha Kappa Psi - Beta Psi
Camila Pina Florida State University
Lauren Zilka Alpha Kappa Psi
Andreyna Constanzo Alpha Kappa Psi
emily asbate Alpha Kappa Psi
Amrita Deonarain Alpha Kappa Psi
Kathryn Murphy Alpha Kappa Psi
Lara F. Orsini Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity
Alyssa Nelson Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity
Bobbie Castoro Alpha Kappa Psi
Meghan Griffith Alpha Kappa Psi
Rae Arnold Chi Omega
Rae Arnold Alpha Kappa Psi
Sabrina DaPonte Alpha Kappa Psi
Amanda McManaway Alpha Delta Pi
Colleen Crawford Alpha Delta Pi
Maggie Ruff Alpha Delta Pi
Julia Bye Alpha Delta Pi
Hannah Toshie Alpha Delta Pi
Erin Walters Alpha Delta Pi
Ashley Hilmer Gamma Phi Beta
Caitlin Frenkel Delta Zeta
Morgan Montanari Kappa Kappa Gamma
Brittany Snyder Sigma Delta Tau
Marissa Listello Alpha Phi
Sarah Elam Chi Omega
Katherine Gaudino Chi Omega
Kimberly Lynch Chi Omega and Order of Omega
Krystal Simmons Chi Omega
Kelsey Portugal Chi Omega
Brooke McMann Chi Omega
Eric Kimmel Department of Visual Arts
Kerri Creedon Alpha Kappa Psi
Stephanie Becker Alpha Kappa Psi
Ashley Boutwell Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity
Caitlin Bullock Florida State University
Monique Kessler Gamma Phi Beta
Inika Pierre Career Center
Casey Flanagan Advising First
Ty Williams Center for Academic Retention and Enhancement
Darrian Jones Pre-Dental Society
Jessica Griggs Alpha Kappa Psi
Keather Cofield Alpha Kappa Psi
Mariana Pereira Delta Delta Delta
Lauren Hamill Alpha Kappa Psi
Ana Bianco Alpha Kappa Psi
Alan Lupsha Alpha Kappa Psi
Samantha Schatzman Alpha Kappa Psi
Samantha Dashoff Gamma Phi Beta
Jolynn Greenhalgh College of Nursing
Christina Peterson Alpha Kappa Psi
Robert Toggweiler Alpha Kappa Psi Fraternity
Alyssa Oharriz Delta Zeta
Sebastiana Bieber Delta Delta Delta
Ariel Elizer Delta Zeta
Kelsey Pena Gamma Phi Beta
Jodi Jeffrey Gamma Phi Beta
Kristina Shiao Delta Zeta
Rachel Dallaire Delta Zeta
Molly Peterson Delta Zeta
Emily Ibarra Gamma Phi Beta
Grace Alleman Gamma Phi Beta
Ashley Alpizar Delta Zeta
Victoria Sciandra Delta Zeta
Antoinette Del Rio Delta Zeta Sorority
Angeliki Kavekos Gamma Phi Beta
June Elizabeth Gay Gamma Phi Beta
Kelsey Ripple Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Stevens Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Brown Gamma Phi Beta
Christopher Schmoldt Campus Rec-Sport Clubs
Morgan Parham Gamma Phi Beta
Janie Hampel Gamma Phi Beta
Kaydi Gaines Gamma Phi Beta
Rebecca Bennett The College of Arts and Sciences
Samuel Carvalho Sigma Alpha Epsilon
Taylor Watson Gamma Phi Beta
Gianna Michalsen Gamma Phi Beta
Maegan Prince Gamma Phi Beta
Erica Zwieg Phi Mu
Margaret Kates Gamma Phi Beta
Katie Morrissey Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Potter Gamma Phi Beta
Christine Solik Phi Mu
Marissa Connell Gamma phi beta
Katie Russell Gamma Phi Beta
Erin Russo Gamma Phi Beta
Danielle Damas Gamma Phi Beta
Beth Holz Educational Psychology and Learning Systems
Kimberly Lopater Gamma Phi beta
Colleen Williams Gamma Phi Beta
Christina Bosso Gamma Phi Beta
Kalee King Gamma Phi Beta
Michelle Meier Gamma Phi Beta
Brooke Wiggins Gamma Phi Beta
Sarah Clark The FSU Career Center
Sydney Brennan Gamma Phi Beta
Jessica Mattfeld Gamma Phi Beta
Lauren Emmons Gamma Phi Beta
Casey Wohrman Gamma Phi Beta
Marissa Redling Gamma Phi Beta
Jennifer Collins Gamma Phi Beta
Torie Marini Gamma Phi Beta
Sarah Mungul Gamma Phi Beta
Peyton Enfinger Gamma Phi Beta
Belen del Peso Sanchez Gamma Phi Beta
Alyssa Shipe Gamma Phi Beta
Ashley Bishop Gamma Phi Beta
Madison Summers Gamma Phi Beta
Kathy Dorsett FSU Career Center
Alexa Kinder Gamma Phi Beta
Megan Williams Gamma Phi Beta
Kelsey Adams Gamma Phi Beta
Jacqueline Seiler Gamma Phi Beta Beta Mu
Julianna Smith Gamma Phi Beta
Amber Gentile Gamma Phi Beta
Ciara Graham Gamma Phi Beta
Jordan Perry Advising First
Grace Garde Gamma Phi Beta
Brooke Shafer Gamma Phi Beta
Beth Parker Gamma Phi Beta
Christina Dahn Gamma Phi Beta
Holly Goldsmith Gamma Phi Beta
Melodie Keshani Gamma Phi Beta
Ellie Goralnick Gamma Phi Beta
Taylor Overby Gamma Phi Beta
Kathryn Letcher Career Center
Lauren Smith Gamma Phi Beta
Sarah Clark Career Center
Katie Gibson Gamma Phi Beta
Krista Popkin Gamma Phi Beta
Kristin O'Laughlin Gamma Phi Beta
Ciara Willis Gamma Phi Beta
Kristen Punshon Gamma Phi Beta
Diane Dowling Advising First
Shaunnah Mahoney Gamma Phi Beta
Danielle Rudd Office of Greek Life
Megan Waldeck Career Center
Bernard M. Shuford Jr. Advising First / College of Criminology
Taniesha Wright Advising First/The Center for Academic Retention and Enhancement (CARE)
David Funk Advising First
Jennifer Daniels Center for Academic Retention and Enhancement
Christie Capen Phi Mu
Kelsey Camara Phi Mu
Kelsey Hagan Alpha Chi Omega
Alyssa Bandoni Delta Delta Delta
Katie Raiger Alpha Chi Omega
Katie Nusbickel Phi Mu
Emily Iris Torres Phi Theta Kappa
Jaca Stultz Chi Omega
Kaitlin Key Delta Delta Delta
Megan sandora Delta gamma
Tiffany Nelson The FSU Career Center
Gina Moultrie Center for Academic Retention & Enhancement
Elise Ward Delta Delta Delta
Lauren Kurtz Delta Delta Delta
Meredith McMackin Advising First - Family & Child Sciences
Maddie Foster FSU Career Center
Brittany Ainslieq Phi Mu
Caitlin Fleming Advising First
Margaret Hansard Advising first
Jenai Kelley Advising First
Louis Macias Advising First & CARE
Deborah Crowder the Career Center
Kyle Barber Undergraduate Studies
Becky Loveland Advising First and the College of Business
Kristin Zaideman The Career Center
Lindsay Giallonardo Delta Delta Delta
Brittany Melvin Career Center
DeOnte Brown Center for Academic Retention & Enhancement (CARE)
Rose-May Frazier Center for Academic Retention & Enhancement (CARE)
Osei Nyahuma Center for Academic Retention & Enhancement
Juliette McDonald The Career Center
LaShae Roberts Advising First, Center for Academic Retention & Enhancement (CARE)
Janet Lenz FSU Career Center
Grace Ambrose Center for Academic Retention and Enhancement
David H. Kenton Center for Academic Retention & Enhancement (CARE)
Martha Skipper FSU Career Center
Kelly Harris The Career Center
Melissa Forges Career Center
Mary Buzzetta FSU Career Center
Carolyn Barringer FSU Career Center
Myrna Hoover The Career Center
Carrie Sullivan Chi Omega
Sara Frawley Chi Omega
Olivia Dominguez Phi Mu
Kirstie Fisher Chi Omega
Charlotte Holland Alpha Chi Omega
Danielle Hardley Delta Delta Delta
Tadarrayl Starke the Center for Academic Retention and Enhancement (CARE)
Alexander Cohen Fsu Student Body
Jeremy Shaw NPHC
Kevin Harrison NPHC
Colvin Georges Jr. Alpha Phi Alpha
Timothy Edwards Phi Beta Sigma
Jahreil Bonner Phi Beta Sigma
Bernard Dorcin Phi Beta Sigma
Yon Jones Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority Inc.
Lindsey Shelton Alpha Chi Omega
Lauren Evans Chi Omega
Sara Flenniken Delta Delta Delta
Chelsea Harrigan Chi Omega
Tiara Collier Alpha Chi Omega
Laure Martin Delta Delta Delta
Isabelle Solomon Delta Delta Delta
Jessi Ponder Delta Delta Delta
Joshua Metcalf University Housing Resident Assistant
Alyssa Hunter Alpha Chi Omega
Brittany Rice Delta Delta Delta
Lacey Mumbauer Delta Delta Delta
Sarah Wallstedt Delta Delta Delta
Christina Ampie Kappa Delta Chi
Kelsey Smith Alpha Chi Omega
Yohana Arias Multicultural Greek Council
Faryn Leib Lerner Tri Delta
Bianca Moore Delta Delta Delta
Katie Holland Delta Delta Delta
Alex Wid Chi Omega
Aubrey Cain Delta Delta Delta
Victoria Gentry Pride Student Union
Jennifer Joyce Tri delta
chloe koplin delta delta delta
Kellan register Chi Omega
Mackenzie Fry Delta Delta Delta
Nicole Sanchez Delta Delta Delta
Jennifer Greene Chi Omega
Holly Cummings Delta Delta Delta
Shannon Maestre Chi Omega
Bianca LaParl Delta Delta Delta
Kelsey Graham Delta Delta Delta
Alissa Eberbach Chi Omega
Emily King Chi Omega
Melinda S. McDaniel College of Medicine Division of Student Affairs
Kirbie Caruso Pi Beta Phi
Kirbie Caruso Pi Beta Phi
Madison Henriquez Delta Delta Delta
mary thurston chi omega
Julia Martin Chi Omega
Tara Quailey Alpha Phi
Alexis Ruderman Chi Omega
jackie leone delta delta delta
Megan Raesemann Chi Omega
carolyn hamil tridelta
Claire Gallo Alpha Phi
Alexis rousselle Delta delta delta
Alisa Pelot Delta Delta Delta
Tori Berkman Delta Delta Delta
Grace Moseley Delta Delta Delta
Shelby Goodwin Delta Delta Delta
Kelsey Voeller Delta Delta Delta
Caitlin McDonald Alpha Chi Omega
Margaux Milon Delta Delta Delta
Jana Kelley Delta Delta Delta
Stephanie Molyneaux Delta delta delta
Kelsey roberts Delta delta delta
Michele Baldasti Delta Delta Delta
Stephani Luhrsen Delta Delta Delta
katherine caplinger delta delta delta
Shelby Valentin Delta Delta Delta
Leila Pickett Delta Delta Delta
Laura Rouser Delta Delta Delta
Alexis Oliver Delta Delta Delta
Alexandra Mollanazar Delta Delta Delta
Taylor Kamhoot Phi Mu
Rachel Shandler Delta Delta Delta
Laura Morales Delta Delta Delta
Kathryn Palmer Delta Delta Delta
Hannah Newman Delta Delta Delta
Caroline Waghalter Delta Delta Delta
Nicole Badolato Delta Delta Delta
Peyton Reynolds Delta Delta Delta
Charlotte Karaphillis Delta Delta Delta
Pamela Rothenberg Delta Delta Delta
Katy Blackburn Delta Delta Delta
Taylor Dec Delta Delta Delta
Kolleen Martin Delta Delta Delta
Chloe Montalbano Delta Delta Delta
Brianna Bryan Delta Delta Delta
Melissa Panella Alpha Chi Omega
Emily Talpalar Panhellenic Association
Jennifer Gagen Dean of Students Dept. Victim Advocate Program
Robin H. Leach Dean of Students Department
Apolonia Reza Advising First
Anil Shetty Dean of Students Department
Anna Hurley Phi Mu
Mary Coburn Student Affairs
Andrea Failing Dean of Students Department Office of New Student & Family Programs
Allison Johnston Alpha Chi Omega
Taylor Miceli Delta Gamma
Angela Eid Delta Gamma
Matthew Barnes Dean of Students Department
Jessica Elliott Delta Gamma
Megan Tippett Pi Beta Phi
Melissa Ashley Jay Alpha Chi Sigma
Daniela Villarreal Delta Zeta Sorority
Dr. JoAnne Graf the Sport Management Department
Taylor Ellett Delta Zeta
Daniela Villarreal Delta Zeta Sorority
Megan Mattila Delta Zeta
Macarena Martinez Delta Zeta
Stephanie Waldman Delta Zeta
Kendal Beatty Delta Zeta
krystal tapper delta zeta
Amber Trowbridge Delta Zeta
Amanda Paratore Delta Zeta
Sarah Foster Delta Zeta
MacKenzie Daneault Delta Zeta
Jenna Weisberg Delta Zeta
Susan Fortner Delta Zeta
Andrea Johnston Alpha Gamma Delta
Cayley Erickson Delta Zeta and Surf Club
Amanda Cora Delta Gamma
Justinn Hamby Alpha Chi Omega
Catalina Forero Kappa Delta Chi
Ashley Kanter Delta Gamma
Brian Brown Alpha Chi Sigma
Skylar Sullivan Delta Gamma Fraternity
Alexa Laurencio Delta Gamma
Christina Gualtieri Gamma Phi Beta
Steven Crudele The Oglesby Union
Karla Jimenez Delta Gamma
Emma Hafner Delta Gamma
Emily Smolich Delta Gamma
Rachel Rendon Delta Gamma
Priscilla Brubeck Delta Gamma
Alex Gardels Delta Gamma
Maggie Merten Delta Gamma
Kayla Maidens Delta Gamma
Caroline Gordon Delta Gamma
Jenna Simmons Alpha Chi Omega
Karlyn Rearick Alpha Chi Omega
Camille Buxeda Delta Gamma
Alesha Linton Phi Mu
Zelideth Tisminesky Delta Gamma
Margaret Reeger Delta Gamma
Camila Piña Delta Gamma
Ashley Wilkinson Delta Gamma
Reed Congdon Delta Gamma
Paige Demerer Delta Gamma
Jordyn Nusynowitz Delta Gamma
Sarah Unatin Delta Gamma
Amanda Garcia Delta Gamma
Mary Given Delta Gamma
Jennifer Winick Delta Gamma
Kelly Louvaris Delta Gamma
Julia Jacobi Delta Gamma
Kate Mathis Delta Gamma
Catalina Villafane Delta gamma
Nicole Neret Delta Gamma
Caitlin Jones Delta Gamma
Megan Forino Delta Gamma
Katherine Negreira Delta Gamma
Emily Desouza Delta Gamma
Sky Gillespie Delta Gamma
Alyssa Durant Delta Gamma
Olivia Beychok-Boyer Delta Gamma
Taylor Castello Delta Gamma
Gabby Daidone Delta Gamma
Albali D'Jesus Delta Gamma
Jason Pappas Sport Management
Robert Moore The Office of Recruitment & Retention
Rachel Skibicki Pi Beta Phi
Logan Chalfant FSU-Teach
Jamie McCranie COM Student Affairs
Danielle Slowey Phi Mu
Danae Jarman Community College Relations
Mindy Schaefer COE OASIS
Deb Aber University Health Services
Carol Painter College of Medicine
Shelby Hobbs Alpha Chi Omega
Haley Kolier Pi Beta Phi
Brooke Bustle Phi Mu
Samantha Thompson Kappa Alpha Theta
Amanda Restivo Pi Beta Phi
Virginia Stewart University Health Services and Kappa Delta Sorority
Wendy Hopkins U.H.S
Vicki Spitzer FSU Health Center
Chesley Cunningham Pi Beta Phi
Christopher Leadem College of Medicine
Hannah Menzies Phi Mu
Taylor Jackson Pi Beta Phi
Randy Staley University Health Services
McKenzie Holt Kappa Alpha Theta
Christen Caporali Pi Beta Phi
Ashley Christman Pi Beta Phi
Sabrina Bracero Phi Mu
Ali Hoppensteadt Pi Beta Phi
Stephanie Boussias Pi Beta Phi
Sara Wilson Pi Beta Phi
Jessica Chefan Pi Beta Phi Fraternity
Christina Silva Phi Mu
Brooke Page Phi Mu
Jessica Sanchez Pi Beta Phi
Hannah Alstein Pi Beta Phi
Lindsey Ferrell Pi Beta Phi
Heather Cunningham Pi Beta Phi
Alicia Meyer Kappa Alpha Theta
Mackenzie Fitchett Pi Beta Phi
Christina Cernkovic Phi Mu
Layne Hebert Pi Beta Phi
Shea Oliver Pi Beta Phi
Mackenzie Sexton Pi Beta Phi
Kylie Hagler Pi Beta Phi
Marlee Brannock Pi Beta Phi
Morgan Gailey Pi Beta Phi
Katrina Reagan Pi Beta Phi
Caroline Miller Pi Beta Phi
Eva Gavrish Pi Beta Phi
Haylie Collins Delta Zeta
Jane Ferreira Phi Mu
Taylor Bennett Delta Zeta
kaylie komray Alpha Gamma Delta
Julia Bruni Alpha Gamma Delta
Ashley Olevitch Alpha Gamma Delta
Coral Bachen Alpha Gamma Delta
Savannah Bond Phi Mu
Iysha Aldikacti Phi Mu
Kaylee Fousek Phi Mu
Brittany Balcer Phi Mu
Alyssa Brown Phi Mu
Justina Coronel Kappa Alpha Theta
Jacy Jeter Phi Mu
Taylor Johnson Phi Mu
Meghan Dise Kappa Alpha Theta
Sydney Dickinson Phi Mu
Brianna Levy Phi Mu
Jenna Kidd Kappa Alpha Theta
Brittney Goldberg Delta Zeta
Chandler Gelb Phi Mu
Maria Cardenas Kappa Alpha Theta
Emily Jones Phi Mu
Katharine Parker Phi Mu
Monica Leimer Alpha Gamma Delta
Kimmerlee Boyd Phi Mu
Melodie Joyce Phi Mu
Jourdan Harmon Phi Mu
Kristi Katopis Kappa Alpha Theta
Megan Baker Phi Mu
Mackenzie Crane Phi Mu
Katie Gonzalez Delta Zeta
Jordan Herbst Phi Mu
Madison Halder Kappa Alpha Theta
Allison Ward Kappa Alpha Theta
Deena Gibson Beta Nu
Alexandra Churchill Kappa Alpha Theta
Hannah Smith Kappa Alpha Theta
Brittany Ruth Kappa Alpha Theta
Amanda Hirsch Kappa Alpha Theta
Corie Allen Kappa Alpha Theta
Joanna Blake Kappa Alpha Theta
Sara Sublousky Phi Mu
Danielle Carlsen Alpha Gamma Delta
Emery Marjenhoff Kappa Alpha Theta
Hannah Milthorpe Kappa Alpha Theta
Taylor Ludecke Kappa Alpha Theta
Courtney Folsom Delta Zeta
Audrey Freebeck Delta Zeta
Laura Hill Delta Zeta
Elise Fontaine Kappa alpha theta
catrina pacinelli kappa alpha theta
Kaci Moler Kappa Alpha Theta
Carla Beyrouti Zeta Tau Alpha
Tate Nottidge Pi Beta Phi
Kathleen P. Allman Advising First
Jennifer Feltman The Graduate School
Kelvin Rutledge Career Center & Kappa Alpha Order (TN)
Judith Devine FSU Graduate School
Jeanine Ward-Roof (Dean Jeanine) Dean of Students Department
Jeanine Ward-Roof (Dean Jeanine) Dean of Students Department
Kristen Karpinski Advising First Center for Success Coaching
Kaitlyn Antle Delta Zeta
Brittany Marlin Delta Zeta
Carly Taylor Advising First
Valerie June Dollar the FSU College of Music
Brittany Johnson Delta Zeta Sorority
Ben Todd Advising First
Anastasia Okonski Delta Zeta
Leslie Collins Delta Zeta
Kailey Case Delta Zeta
Korey Lowry Advising First
Raven Hill Sigma Alpha Lambda
Billy Boulden Dean of Students Office
Eric Crosier Center for Exploratory Students
Adam Goldstein Dean of Students department
Megan Thompson Health Promotion
Brad Horton Student Athlete Academic Services
Abby Rhodes Advising First
Kelly Higgins Intercollegiate Athletics
Cynthia Green Center for Global Engagement
Gloria Thomas FSU
Estee Hernandez Kappa Delta Chi and the Center for Leadership and Social Change
Jake Frasier Department of Housing and Kappa Delta Rho (VA)
Seth Hayden the FSU Career Center
Molly Newcomb the School of Theatre
Ed Oaksford Advising First
Linda Burns Advising First
Kathleen Shea Smith Advising First
Melissa Ludlam Florida State University Advising First
Jenna Howard Advising First
Kimberly Hicks the College of Business
Lisa Burgos College of Social Work
Keri Keene Advising First
Katie Turman Advising First
Katherine Hibbard Advising First
Lucas Martorana Advising First Center for Success Coaching
Bob Birken Advising First
Michael Dinkins Advising first
Nikki Raimondi Advising First
Jordan Rivera Sigma Alpha Epsilon
Brian Wood Sigma Alpha Epsilon
Katie Clarke Delta Zeta
Katie Cloud College of Social Sciences
Patrick Heaton Dean of Students
William McDonal Sigma Alpha Epsilon
Paige Smith Phi Mu
Jessica Weaver Crew Club at Florida State University
Tuan Truong Table Tennis Club at FSU
Joey Spack Baseball
Tara Parker Delta Nu Zeta
Keith Holt University Housing
Jane Doe The Drum Major Club
Shante' Barnes First Book FSU
Nicholas Contreras FSU Film Club
Emmanuel Sanchez Diverse World Fashion (DWF)
Jennifer Catania FSU Film Club
Sarah Tippens Film Club at FSU
Jason Senter fsu Men's Lacrosse
Lauren Hlubny Dancearth
Rafael Cui Renegade Boxing Club
Alexandra Griffin Poetic Lyricism
Katlin McGuire Florida State University
David Weinstock Eta Sigma Delta
Katelyn Garrison Students For Real Beauty
Manuel Quintanilla Florida State University
Anthony DeNiro The Florida State University
Zhiqiang Shu Chinese Student and Scholar Association
Dominique Brown Project Strong
Arielle Keith Project Strong
Daniela Agudelo Alpha Gamma Delta
Jamie Price Phi Sigma Pi
Deanna Stephens GlobeMed at Florida State University
Pedro Torres Racquetball Club at FSU
Rebecca Getman Theta Alpha
Jaclyn Moore Alpha Chi Omega
Nancy Ramia Lebanese Social organization
Erica Maxwell Lambda Iota Tau
Shayeon Hawkins DREAM
Nicole Donnell Black Student Union
Jenny Achiam FSU Knitting Club
Christopher Smith American Society of Mechanical Engineers
Michael Mahramus Phi Kappa Tau
Amanda East Phi Sigma Pi
Gabriel Gomez Hands of Hope
Adam Wong OSAF
Neleen Leslie Black Graduate Student Association
Cooper Baker MBA Association
Savannah Snow Masters of Business Administration Association
Luis E. Abrahams MBA Association
Jacob Kuta MBAA
Jai Jackson Chess Club
Jose Tapia FSU Sales Club
Henry Ferree Seminole Scuba Club
Sarah Grootz The Portuguese Language Club at FSU
Andres Zapata Theta Chi
karen brewer rugby
kaly frosh gymnastic
Stephen Dominy Florida State University and the Higher Education Student Association
Zach Wohlpart Delta Chi
Zachary Rives Delta Chi
Derek Handley Delta Chi
Mario Ramos Delta Chi
Alex Campagna Delta Chi
Matthew Fisher Delta Chi
Andrew Kratzer Delta Chi
Richard Tyre Delta Chi
Josh laredo DELTA CHI
Richard Allin Delta Chi
Michael Resnick Delta Chi
Ethan Rives Delta Chi
Brock Wright Delta Chi
Jason Ross The Delta Chi Fraternity
casey stowe scuba club
armand cognetta sailing club
Jovani Anthony no organization
Lizzie Dement SOAR Board
Ben Dover FSU Rocket Club
Jennifer Doyle-Corn Sigma Tau Delta (Rho Epsilon chapter)
Meagan Dykstra Kappa Delta Pi
Sara Crenshaw Undergraduate Philosophy Association
Valerie deLeon Puerto Rican Student Association
Edda M. Santos The Puerto Rican Student Association
Aubrey Sirman Cuong Nhu Oriental Martial Arts
Tarah Revels Alpha Delta Pi
Chris Rochester Sigma Nu
Alex Lehner Climbing Club at FSU
Caleigh Louis Climbing Club at FSU
Joseph Little Seminole Scuba Club
Holly Spencer MBA Association at FSU
John Allgaier FSU Sailing Association
joe jackson fsu ultimate
Kiki Solaun Women's IM Volleyball
Eric Barnes Pre-Physical Therapy/Occupational Therapy at FSU
Kendall Vaughan Women's Rugby at FSU
Jack Tomassetti Cycling Club at FSU
Jenna Fein Kappa Kappa Gamma
Michael Warner Marching Chiefs
Zoe Duke FSU Swim Club
Ali Kieffer club gymnastics
Andrew Mason Alpha Phi Omega
Colin O'Connor Delta Tau Delta
Wilbert Pierre Manor School
Michael Dunning Isle of Man Fencing Club
Merris Badcock Phi Mu
Eduardo deleon lacrosse
Emily Petry Seminole Scuba Club
Jenny Smith Delta Gamma
Jenna Gerstein Cheerleading Team
Jennifer Greene Chi Omega
Victoria Walke FC Pride
Maren Markovich Alpha Phi Omega
Casey W. Caldwell Phi Alpha Delta
Sara Percival Kappa Kappa Gamma
Will Munch Sigma Chi
TaRhaun Russ Phi Kappa Tau and The Heritage Party
Mallory Mullen The Heritage Party
Carolyn Englert Kappa Kappa Gamma
Samantha Levinson Kappa Kappa Gamma
Jenna Pincas Kappa Kappa Gamma
sarah harper kappa kappa gamma
Stephanie Maddox Kappa Kappa Gamma
Seaira Kersch Kappa Kappa Gamma
Sarah Schladenhauffen Kappa Kappa Gamma
Melissa Roos Kappa Kappa Gamma
Kristine Rubi Kappa Kappa Gamma
Lindsay Piontkowski Kappa Kappa Gamma
Chelsea Knott Kappa Kappa Gamma
Trisha Lanzi Kappa Kappa Gamma
Nina Olfson Kappa Kappa Gamma
Lauren Ebright Kappa Kappa Gamma
Alex Miller Kappa Kappa Gamma
Caitlin O'Shea Kappa Kappa Gamma
Jessica Thoreson Kappa Kappa Gamma
Emily Smith Kappa Kappa Gamma
Katie Johnson Kappa Kappa Gamma
Lauren Altman Kappa Kappa Gamma
Erica Wiborg Dance Marathon and Kappa Kappa Gamma
Siedah Fortune Kappa Kappa Gamma
Katie Tiger Kappa Kappa Gamma
Daughtry King Kappa Kappa Gamma
Taylor Newsome Kappa Kappa Gamma
Denay Garlington Kappa Kappa Gamma
Brianna Evans Kappa Kappa Gamma
Amanda Hart Kappa Kappa Gamma
Madison Flatt Kappa Kappa Gamma
Shana Rhodes Kappa Kappa Gamma
Danielle Laskowitz Kappa Kappa Gamma
Kayla Anderson Kappa Kappa Gamma
Brittney Lane Union Productions
Chelsea Jaggard Kappa Kappa Gamma
Kalyn deVinna Kappa Kappa Gamma
Kerry O'Brien Kappa Kappa Gamma
Carlie Craig Kappa Kappa Gamma
Amy Geismar Kappa Kappa Gamma
Caroline Gonzmart Kappa Kappa Gamma, The Heritage Party
Traci Alexander Kappa Kappa Gamma
Hannah Shoop Kappa Kappa Gamma
Tiffany Bustamante Kappa Kappa Gamma
Megan Benson Kappa Kappa Gamma
Brittany Thomas Kappa Kappa Gamma
Erin Broadwater Kappa Kappa Gamma
Jordan King FSU Women's Lacrosse
Nick Stratman Phi Gamma Delta
Joseph Baumann Men's Soccer at FSU
TJ Donahue Phi Delta Theta
Brittney Montgomery Alpha Gamma Delta
Benjamin Perlman Alpha Epsilon Pi
Kathryn Porwoll Phi Mu
Migdalia Vergez Rock climbing club
Sandy Simmons Young at Heart Entertainment
ole bergman soccer club
Kelsey Bratcher Zeta Tau Alpha
Kristin Phillips Delta Gamma
Kelsi Worthy Delta Gamma Sorority
Alexandra Valdes Delta Gamma
Fallon Zirpoli Delta Gamma
Kasey O'Brien Delta Gamma
Danielle Johnson Alpha Gamma Delta
Sabrina Gismondi Delta Gamma
Molly Goldberg Delta Gamma
Jackie Jennings Delta Gamma
Katey Paul Panhellenic Association and Tri Delta
Alyse Andersen Delta Gamma
Britni Gordon Florida State Society of Actuarial Science
Arianna Freitas Delta Gamma
Sandra Pizzurro Delta Gamma
Chanel Smith Delta Gamma
Mariana Russo Delta Gamma
Kelli Rivers Delta Gamma
Megan Elkorchi Delta Gamma
Lena Goldstein Delta Gamma
Kayla Speckman Delta Gamma
Laurel Dunay Delta Gamma
Shir Keidan Delta Gamma
Shea Pucci Delta Gamma
Gabriela Castro Delta Gamma
Danielle Breland Delta Gamma
Lauren Finley Delta Gamma
lauren grunspan Delta Gamma
Alissa Scoppettone Delta Gamma
jenni nieves delta gamma
Rachael Braun Delta Gamma
Michael A. Moench Phi Delta Theta
Kamille Sapnit Sigma Delta Tau
Erin Mobley Alpha Gamma Delta
Rebecca Rhoda Student Justice Board
Kaitlin Viculis Phi Mu
Kyle Johnson Chi Phi
Deanna Zastrow Women's Ultimate Frisbee
Justin Casserly The Ice Hockey Club at Florida State University
Daniel Petronio Men's Ultimate Frisbee at Florida State University
Alyssa England Pickerington High School
Matthew Best FSU Kiteboarding Club
William Lawrence Connors III Wrestling Club at Florida State University
Peter Fitzgerald Baseball Club at Florida State
Anthony McKee Arnold Air Society Paul T. Suttle Squadron
Chad Northcutt Paintball Club at FSU
Christine Gorman Women's Water Polo at FSU
Alana Resmini Swim Club at FSU
Agustina Colombo FSU Tennis Club
Lauren Rilling Beach Volleyball Club
Justin Bosnoian Surf Club at FSU
Jason Goldfarb Mens Volleyball
Nicole Rodgers Women's Club Volleyball
Cason Bledsoe The Equestrian Club at FSU
Aguang Dai Badminton Club
Alissa Attinger Field Hockey Club at Florida State University
Claire Kermitz Women's Club Soccer at FSU
Weiwei Zheng Table Tennis Club at FSU
Johnathan Crouch Mens Soccer Club at FSU
Mason Masters Wakeboard Club
Kasey Grace Seminole SCUBA Club
Kara Keith Club Softball at FSU
Will Overholt Fencing Club at FSU
Matt Kacheris Crew Club at FSU
Elizabeth Borkowski Women's Lacrosse Club at Florida State
Barbara Iglesias Shotokan Karate Club
Austin Boyle Triathlon Club at FSU
Carrie Anadiotis Skim Club at FSU
Nicole Preciado FSU Fencing Club
Colton Kokrda Bowling at Florida State University
Karen Meyer Climbing Club at FSU
Bryan Derstine Cycling
Andrew Ackert Aikido Club at Florida State University
Andrew Stacey Zeta Beta Tau
Jessika Widerman FSU Gymnastics Club
Brett Leone Zeta Beta Tau
Daniel Battaglia Mens club soccer
Morgan Naylor Alpha Delta Pi
Bradley Thomas Zeta Beta Tau
Megan Harre Kappa Kappa Gamma
Diana Altieri Alternative Break Corps
Lauren Robertson Phi Mu, Panhellenic, and the Student Government Association
Jeffrey Kahn Roller Hockey Club at Florida State University
Brian Jirout Mens Volleyball Club at Florida State University
Kami Harvey Florida State University
Brandon Antoskow Pi Kappa Alpha
Megan Sateri Women's Lacrosse Club
Jonathan Valdez Florida State University Table Tennis Club
Kyle Partridge FSU Men's Lacrosse
Allison Hess Tennis Club
Timothy Kellison Sports Officials Association
Jessica Yong FSU Fastpitch Softball Club
Darren Grassey Ice Hockey Club
Brandon Gibbs Tournament Paintball at FSU
Kathryn Douglass Equestrian Club
Giorgio Richelli Squash Club at Florida State University
Robert White FSU Men's Rugby
Jonathon Crouch Men's Soccer at FSU
Reece Spencer FSU Sailing Association
Erick Viera Swim Club
Jacob Siewertsen Wrestling Club
Corrie Coates Women's Rugby at Florida State University
Brian Malinconico Seminole SCUBA Club
Devon Nelson Field Hockey Club at Florida State University
Jennifer Propst Women's Water Polo at Florida State University
Britain Dwyre Alpha Chi Omega- CA
Patrick Heaton Dean of Students Department
Drew Peacock Knights of the Round Table
Kandia Batchelor The Florida State University Community
Nick Myers Sigma Lambda Beta International Fraternity, Inc.
Dennis K. Helms II National Society of Pershing Rifles
Amanda Curcio FSU Pershing Rifles, Co. M 16